NY.gov Portal State Agency Listing
Work-Life Services Home Employee Assistance Program

The following is an alphabetical list of Employee Assistance Program Coordinators.

AGING, OFFICE OF THE

ALBANY OFFICE

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

AGRICULTURE & MARKETS

ALBANY OFFICE

VACANT    

Back To Top

ALCOHOLISM & SUBSTANCE ABUSE SVCS

ADDICTIONS TREATMENT CENTER

VACANT    

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

NYC OFFICE

ROSA TORRES    Phone:  (646) 728-4696

Back To Top

ATTORNEY GENERAL, OFFICE OF

ALBANY OFFICE

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

NYC OFFICE

THOMAS CREELMAN    Phone:  (212) 416-6206

LINDA MOODY    Phone:  (212) 416-6206

Back To Top

BATTERY PARK/ESDC

BATTERY PARK CITY AUTHORITY

NIDIA BLAKE-REEDER    Phone:  (212) 417-2278

EMPIRE STATE DEVELOPMENT CORP.

VACANT    

Back To Top

CHILDREN & FAMILY SVCS, OFFICE OF

BROOKWOOD SECURE

LUIS CAMACHO    Phone:  (518) 851-5069

BUFFALO/ROCHESTER CLUSTER

RACHELLE SAT'CHELL-ROBINSON    Phone:  (716) 262-6908

CAPITAL REGION

HOLLY BLAISE    Phone:  (518) 474-1155

ROSELINE TAKOR    Phone:  (518) 402-6547

MID-HUDSON OFFICE

JOHN BLUE    Phone:  (845) 567-3262 X 29

NYC OFFICE

VACANT    

SYRACUSE OFFICE

SONYA MILLER    Phone:  (315) 423-5592

Back To Top

CIVIL SERVICE, DEPT. OF

ALBANY OFFICE

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

CORRECTIONS AND COMMUNITY SUPERVISION, DEPT. OF

ADIRONDACK CF

KIMBERLY DUMAS    Phone:  (518) 891-1343 X 2222

ALBANY OFFICE

MARK CALL    Phone:  (518) 436-6321 X 2632

ALBION CF

AYUBA GIWA-OSAGIE    Phone:  (585) 589-5511 X 2222

CHRISTINE KESTERSON    Phone:  (585) 589-5511 X 2222

GARY DISALVO    Phone:  (585) 589-5511 X 2222

ALTONA CF

SHAWN PELKEY    Phone:  (518) 236-7841 X 2222

THOMAS LACEY    Phone:  (518) 236-7841 X 2222

ATTICA CF

AMY MITCHELL    Phone:  (585) 591-2000 X 2222

TIMOTHY PIXLEY    Phone:  (585) 591-2000 X 2222

AUBURN CF

MICHAEL EVANS    Phone:  (315) 253-8401 X 2222

PAUL HESSE    Phone:  (315) 253-8401 X 2222

LAURIE DARLING    Phone:  (315) 253-8401 X 2222

    

BARE HILL CF

CLIFF HEBERT    Phone:  (518) 483-8411 X 2222

JEFFREY BRANCH    Phone:  (518) 483-8411 X 2222

SCOTT LACLAIR    Phone:  (518) 483-8411 X 2222

BEDFORD HILLS CF

ADRIAN BERRY    Phone:  (914) 241-3100 X 2222

BUTLER CF

VACANT    

CAPE VINCENT CF

DORIAN EYLES    Phone:  (315) 654-4100 X 2222

PETER WILSON    Phone:  (315) 654-4100 X 2222

CAYUGA CF

ANTHONY DIPRONIO    Phone:  (315) 497-1110 X 2222

MAUREEN COLLINS    Phone:  (315) 497-1110 X 2222

CLINTON CF

KEITH BOMBARD    Phone:  (518) 492-2511 X 2222

COLLINS CF

GARY POPE    Phone:  (716) 532-4588 X 2222

TRICIA COLE    Phone:  (716) 532-4588 x 2222

CAITLIN SUMBRUM    Phone:  (716) 532-4588 X 2222

COMMUNITY SUPERVISION - ALBANY

VACANT    

COMMUNITY SUPERVISION - NYC

AISHA JENKINS    Phone:  (347) 582-8360

MICHAEL LESSER    Phone:  (646) 523-9566

COMMUNITY SUPERVISION - SYRACUSE

VACANT    

COXSACKIE CF

LEO BURKE    Phone:  (518) 731-2781 X 2223

    

DOWNSTATE CF

KENNETH RACCA    Phone:  (845) 831-6600 X 2222

CHERYL KELLY    Phone:  (845) 831-6600 X 2222

EASTERN CF

JOSE MARTINEZ    Phone:  (845) 647-7400 X 2222

EDGECOMBE CF

STEVEN QUARSHIE    Phone:  (212) 923-2575 X 2222

ELMIRA CF

MARK MURPHY    Phone:  (607) 734-3901 X 2222

STEVEN CANTANDO    Phone:  (607) 734-3901 X 2222

FISHKILL CF

MICHAEL MARCH    Phone:  (845) 831-4800 X 2222

FIVE POINTS CF

TODD CONANT    Phone:  (607) 869-5111 X 2222

    

DENISE LUNDUSKI    Phone:  (607) 869-5111 X 2222

REBECCA SHIELDS    Phone:  (607) 869-5111 X 2222

FRANKLIN CF

LINDSAY ROCKHILL    Phone:  (518) 483-6040 X 2070 

GOUVERNEUR CF

DARLENE CLARKE    Phone:  (315) 287-7351 X 2222

GREGORY NICHOLS    Phone:  (315) 287-7351 X 2222

GOWANDA CF

KIMBERLY MESCALL    Phone:  (716) 532-0177 X 2222

LISA SCHWAN    Phone:  (716) 532-0177 X 2222

SALVATORE EVANS    Phone:  (716) 532-0177 X 2222

RENEE SWAN    Phone:  (716) 532-0177 X 2222

ANTHONY ANDOLINA    Phone:  (716) 532-0177 X 2222

GREAT MEADOW CF

KRISTIN OLMSTEAD    Phone:  (518) 639-4478

JODI DIMICK    Phone:  (518) 639-4478

GREENE CF

JAMIE BAUMGARTNER    Phone:  (518) 731-2741 X 2222

CANDICE COLVIN    Phone:  (518) 731-2741 X 2222

GREENHAVEN CF

JEFFREY CABLE    Phone:  (845) 221-2711 X 2222

GROVELAND CF

VICTORIA MARTIN    Phone:  (585) 658-2871 X 2222

BRANDON PODDANY    Phone:  (585) 658-2871 X 2222

JEAN SHAFFER    Phone:  (585) 658-2871 X 2222

HALE CREEK ASACTC

GWEN DE CICCO    Phone:  (518) 736-2094 X 2222

MIKE DENNY    Phone:  (518) 736-2094 X 2222

HUDSON CF

JOSHUA KRAFT    Phone:  (518) 828-4311

LAKEVIEW SHOCK ICF

RONALD YOUNG    Phone:  (716) 792-7100 X 2222

DAWN FERGUSON    Phone:  (716) 792-7100 X 2222

ROBIN GABEL    Phone:  (716) 792-7100 X 2222

LINCOLN CF

EDITH JONES-WILSON    Phone:  (212) 860-9400 X 4342

LIVINGSTON CF

JERRY SWAIN    Phone:  (585) 658-3710 X 2222

MARCY CF

LAWRENCE TAMBURRINO    Phone:  (315) 768-1400 X 2222

ROBERT SPRINGER, JR.    Phone:  (315) 768-1400 X 2222

MIDSTATE CF

COLLEEN O'LEARY     Phone:  (315) 768-8581 X 2223

KEITH KING    Phone:  (315) 768-8581 X 2222

MOHAWK CF

DAVID BIELBY        Phone:  (315) 339-5232 X 2222

NICHOLAS MOSCA    Phone:  (315) 339-5232 X 2222

KEVIN NOGGLE    Phone:  (315) 339-5232 X 2222

MIRANDA VONMATT    Phone:  (315) 339-5232 X 2222

MORIAH SHOCK ICF

GREG DICKERSON    Phone:  (518) 942-7561 X 2222

OGDENSBURG CF

SHARON MURRAY    Phone:  (315) 393-0281 X 2222

GERALD MOLNAR    Phone:  (315) 393-0281 X 2222

ORLEANS CF

RICHARD BACHORSKI    Phone:  (585) 589-6820 X 2222

MICHAEL JAMALKOWSKI    Phone:  (585) 589-6820 X 2222

BETH BEALE    Phone:  (585) 589 - 6820 X 2222

TODD TINKHAM    Phone:  (585) 589 - 6820 X 2222

OTISVILLE CF

GLENROY RILEY    Phone:  (854) 386 - 1490 X 2222

QUEENSBORO CF

DARLENE CHAMPION    Phone:  (718) 361-8920 X 2222

RIVERVIEW CF

    

KRISTINA MONNET    Phone:  (315) 393-8400 X 2222

SHAWANGUNK CF

DEAN DE PEW    Phone:  (845) 895-2912

SING SING CF

LISA WILSON    Phone:  (914) 941-0108 X 2222

SOUTHPORT CF

DAVID PIERSON    Phone:  (607) 737-0850 X 2222

SEAN DAVIS    Phone:  (607) 737-0850 X 2222

SULLIVAN CF

BARBRA BIVINS    Phone:  (845) 434-2080 X 2222

TACONIC CF

VACANT    

ULSTER CF

LINDA KELLY    Phone:  (845) 647-1670 X 3327

UPSTATE CF

HEATH PATTERSON    Phone:  (518) 483-6997 X 2222

WALLKILL CF

WILLIAM WAGNER    Phone:  (845) 895-8310

WASHINGTON CF

REBEKAH MCMILLAN    Phone:  (518) 639-4486 X 2222

GUY GORDON    Phone:  (518) 639-4486 X 2222

WATERTOWN CF

CINDY DEMO    Phone:  (315) 782-7490 X 2222

LAURIE SANFORD    Phone:  (315) 782-7490 X 2222

WENDE CF

LAKITA MIDDLEBROOK    Phone:  (716) 937-4000 X 2222

KEN KISHBAUGH    Phone:  (716) 937-4000 X 2222

WILLARD DTC

EUGENE FRABONI    Phone:  (607) 869-5500 X 2222

RHONDA MOORE    Phone:  (607) 869-5500 X 2222

SOFIA FROMETA-SAHAD    Phone:  (607) 869-5500 X 2222

WOODBOURNE CF

TIMOTHY PHIPPS    Phone:  (845) 434-7730 X 2222

WYOMING CF

WENDY WALSH    Phone:  (585) 591-1010 X 2222

REBECCA MC COWEN    Phone:  (585) 591-1010 X 2222

THOMAS GEORGE    Phone:  (585) 591-1010 X 2222

Back To Top

CRIMINAL JUSTICE SERVICES, DIV. OF

ALBANY OFFICE

JOHN BUTLER    Phone:  (518) 457-8077

Back To Top

ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT, DEPT. OF

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

ALBANY – MAIN OFFICE

QUAY HOUCHEN    Phone:  (518) 474-9083

BATAVIA SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND

HELEN WEIBEL    Phone:  (585) 343-5384 X 287

NYC OFFICE/LONG ISLAND OFFICE

MARLO CADE    Phone:  (718) 722-8381

NYS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF

SARAH DEBOER    Phone:  (315) 337-8400 X 8234

Back To Top

ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION

ADIRONDACK OFFICE

BETTY DOUGLAS    Phone:  (518) 897-1227

ALBANY OFFICE

CYNTHIA LINDER-CANTWELL    Phone:  (518) 402-9225

NEW PALTZ OFFICE/MID-HUDSON

CINDY LEE KASSIN    Phone:  (845) 332-6249

SOUTHERN OFFICE/LONG ISLAND

KRISTY SALAFRIO    Phone:  (631) 484-2173

Back To Top

FINANCIAL SERVICES, DEPT. OF

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

NYC OFFICE

MAUREEN KELLMAN    Phone:  (212) 709-5452

Back To Top

GAMING COMMISSION

CAPITAL REGION

VACANT    

NYC OFFICE

JANET IANNUZZI    Phone:  (347) 390-7570

SYRACUSE OFFICE

SONYA CARR    Phone:  (315) 477-8591

Back To Top

GENERAL SERVICES, OFFICE OF

CENTRAL OFFICE (ALBANY)

DAN WILLI    Phone:  (518) 473-1239

Back To Top

GOVERNORS OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE RELATIONS

ALBANY

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

HEALTH, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY OFFICE

KATIE MAC VEIGH    Phone:  (518) 408-5444

MICHAEL WALTERS    Phone:  (518) 474-7633

LYNN KEYES    Phone:  (518) 473-1408

HELEN HAYES HOSPITAL

ALPHONSE GAUDIOSO    Phone:  (845) 786-4908

NYC OFFICE

ANDREA BROADWATER    Phone:  (212) 417-5007

ROSWELL PARK CANCER INST.

BARBARA AMATO    Phone:  (716) 845-5945

VETERANS HOME @ OXFORD

JAMEY SUPENSKY    Phone:  (607) 843-3230

VETERANS HOME @ ST. ALBANS

VACANT    

Back To Top

HIGHER EDUCATION SERVICES CORP.

ALBANY OFFICE

JOAN MOORE    Phone:  (518) 473-3646

Back To Top

HOMES AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL

ALBANY OFFICE

SELICA GRANT    Phone:  (518) 486-7189

NYC OFFICE

GLORIA GRAHAM    Phone:  (212) 480-7431

FAZILA KHAN    Phone:  (718) 262-5960

Back To Top

INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, OFFICE OF

ALBANY OFFICE

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

INSURANCE FUND, STATE

ALBANY OFFICE

ASHANTI LUCAS    Phone:  (518) 470-7021

NYC OFFICE

LESLIE SUMPTER    Phone:  (212) 312-7569

Back To Top

LABOR, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY OFFICE

VACANT    

BUFFALO OFFICE

PHYLLIS DAMICO    Phone:  (716) 851-2745

MIDDLETOWN OFFICE - WHITE PLAINS

STEFANO GALLUZZO    Phone:  (914) 997-9529

NYC OFFICE

THOMAS ROSE    Phone:  (718) 613-3672

Back To Top

LEGISLATIVE BILL DRAFTING

ALBANY OFFICE

KARL BIEBER    Phone:  (518) 455-7604

Back To Top

MENTAL HEALTH, OFFICE OF

ALBANY – CENTRAL OFFICE

THOMAS O'CLAIR    Phone:  (518) 486-3124

BRONX CHILDREN'S PC

VACANT    

BRONX PC

VACANT    

BROOKLYN CHILDREN'S CENTER

VACANT    

BUFFALO PC

ANN CALTAGIRONE    Phone:  (716) 816-2179

CAPITAL DISTRICT PC

FRANK GRECO    Phone:  (518) 549-6816

CENTRAL NEW YORK PC

DR. DEBORAH WILKINSON    Phone:  (315) 765-3388

ERIC BYERS    Phone:  (315) 765-3388

CREEDMOOR PC

ALTHEA JACKSON    Phone:  (718) 264-4029

ELMIRA PC

JUSTIN FRONTUTO    Phone:  (607) 737-4994

GREATER BINGHAMTON HEALTH CENTER

PATRICIA DIROSE    Phone:  (607) 773-4062

HUTCHINGS PC

CAULENE LEONARD    Phone:  (315) 426-7643

KINGSBORO PC

    

ALLISON BLAIR    Phone:  (718) 221-7632

KIRBY FORENSIC PC

MOLITA DANCY    Phone:  (646) 672-6348

MANHATTAN PC

MOLITA DANCY    Phone:  (646) 672-6348

MID-HUDSON FORENSIC PC

ALEX SEWARD    Phone:  (845) 374-8700 X 8762

EVON TOMLINSON    Phone:  (518) 374-8700 X 3614

JONATHAN SHERRY    Phone:  (518) 374-8700 X 8805

MOHAWK VALLEY PC

PATRICIA MEYERS    Phone:  (315) 738-4139

NYS PSYCHIATRIC INST.

DACIA MORRIS    Phone:  (646) 774-8299

PILGRIM PC

JUANITO GUZMAN    Phone:  (631) 761-3566

SHAKUR SALAAH    Phone:  (631) 761-3567

QUEENS CHILDREN'S PC

DIANA WILSON    Phone:  (718) 264-4664

ROCHESTER PC

MARY VIAVATTINE    Phone:  (585) 241-1651

BERNETHA THOMPSON    Phone:  (585) 241-1651

ROCKLAND PC

KAREN GREENE    Phone:  (845) 680-7780

SAGAMORE PC

VACANT    

SOUTH BEACH PC

PHILIP D'AMICO    Phone:  (718) 667-2619

ST. LAWRENCE PC

RAE ANN DAVIS    Phone:  (315) 541-2266

MARK LECLAIR    Phone:  (315) 541-2266

Back To Top

MILITARY & NAVAL AFFAIRS

ALBANY OFFICE

VACANT    

Back To Top

MOTOR VEHICLES, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LONG ISLAND OFFICE

SHARON THOMPSON    Phone:  (516) 797-7847

NYC OFFICE

LYNDA JOHNSON    Phone:  (718) 722-7116

Back To Top

MULTI-AGENCY

BINGHAMTON OFFICE

STACEY HUFF    Phone:  (607) 741-5100

HEATHER HUMPHREY    Phone:  (607) 721-8342

MARK TERRY, SR.    Phone:  (607) 721-8599

HAROLD COUSE    Phone:  (607) 968-0265

STEFANO MILIOTO    Phone:  (607) 205-5189

BUFFALO OFFICE

VACANT    

CAPITAL AREA OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

ROCHESTER OFFICE

RHONDA SUCY    Phone:  (585) 530-8428

JOANN MARION    Phone:  (585) 454-2280 X 2222

MICHAEL REESE    Phone:  (585) 454-2280 X 2222

SYRACUSE OFFICE

JUSTIN MARCHESANI    Phone:  (315) 477-8509

SONYA CARR    Phone:  (315) 477-8591

UTICA OFFICE

DENISE DOUCETTE    Phone:  (315) 793-2762

WATERTOWN/OGDENSBURG OFFICE

ANGELIA FOWLER    Phone:  (315) 286-0671

SCOTT MC WHARF    Phone:  (315) 848-2360

LYNN GODEK    Phone:  (315) 323-1694

Back To Top

NYS JUSTICE CENTER FOR THE PROTECTION OF PEOPLE WITH SPECIAL NEEDS

ALBANY OFFICE

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

Back To Top

OLYMPIC REGIONAL DEV. AUTHORITY

LAKE PLACID

DONALD (KEN) WHITE    Phone:  (518) 523-1655 X 254

Back To Top

PARKS, RECREATION & HISTORIC PRESV

ALBANY OFFICE

CINDY LINDER-CANTWELL    Phone:  (518) 402-9225

ALLEGANY STATE PARK

JOHN SLATER    Phone:  (716) 354-5625

FINGER LAKES REGION

BONNIE JEPSEN    Phone:  (607) 387-7041

LONG ISLAND REGION

BRIDGET NOLAN    Phone:  (516) 825-4128

NIAGARA REGION

MARY GLENN    Phone:  (716) 549-7733

NYC OFFICE

VACANT    

THOUSAND ISLANDS REGION

JEFFREY MILLER    Phone:  (315) 482-3331

Back To Top

PAROLE, DIVISION OF

SEE CORRECTIONS & COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

    

Back To Top

PEOPLE WITH DEVELOPMENT & DISAB, OFC FOR

ALBANY OFFICE

DIANE FLOOD    Phone:  (518) 474-7679

BERNARD FINESON DDSO

JANICE DASQUE    Phone:  (347) 229-7591

BROOKLYN DDSO

RONETTE COOPER    Phone:  (718) 642-6279 

BROOME DDSO

ILENE COHEN    Phone:  (607) 770-0413

CAPITAL DISTRICT DDSO

DAVID DOBKOWSKI    Phone:  (518) 370-7383

CENTRAL NY DDSO - EAST

MARGARET COLABELLI    Phone:  (315) 473-3180

CENTRAL NY DDSO - WEST

MARGE COLABELLI    Phone:  (315) 473-3180

FINGER LAKES DDSO

GWEN CLIFTON    Phone:  (585) 461-8899

HUDSON VALLEY DDSO

WILLIAM C. BOYAN    Phone:  (845) 947-6392

LONG ISLAND DDSO

ERIC CARTER    Phone:  (631) 434-6122

METRO DDSO – BRONX

MARJORIE ALLEN    Phone:  (718) 430 - 0371

STATEN ISLAND DDSO

JEANETTE MITCHELL    Phone:  (718) 983-5268

SUNMOUNT DDSO

KIM HENNING    Phone:  (518) 359-4213

TACONIC DDSO

BOBBIE DASH    Phone:  (845) 877-6821 X 3450

WNY DDSO REGION 1

HENRIETTA DENNIS    Phone:  (716) 517-3470

Back To Top

PUBLIC SERVICE, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

NYC OFFICE

CRYSTAL DENT    Phone:  (212) 417-2226

Back To Top

STATE COMPTROLLER, OFFICE OF THE

ALBANY OFFICE

FILOMENA SAVOCA    Phone:  (518) 473-8838

NYC OFFICE

VACANT    

Back To Top

STATE, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

NYC OFFICE

VACANT    

Back To Top

STATEWIDE FINANCIAL SYSTEMS

ALBANY OFFICE

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

Back To Top

SUNY

BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY

DIANE CAMPBELL    Phone:  (607) 777-6655

MARY ELLEN NIEFER    Phone:  (607) 777-6655

COLL ENVIR SCIENCE & FORESTRY

CHERYL LIPTAK    Phone:  (315) 470-6847

DOWNSTATE MEDICAL CENTER

LORRAINE BROOKS    Phone:  (718) 270-1489

FARMINGDALE STATE UNIVERSITY

KATHY DEVINE    Phone:  (631) 420-2644

RESEARCH INSTITUTE

NEIL MCGILLICUDDY    Phone:  (716) 645-4461Alternate Phone:      (716) 887-2498

STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY

COLLEEN STANLEY    Phone:  (631) 632-6085

MONIQUE THORNTON    Phone:  (631) 632-6085

SUNY @ ALBANY

BRENDA SECKERSON    Phone:  (518) 442-5483

SUNY @ BUFFALO

CRYSTAL KACZMAREK-BOGNER    Phone:  (716) 645-4461Alternate Phone:      (716) 829-2144

SUSAN BAGDASARIAN    Phone:  (716) 645-4461Alternate Phone:      (716) 645-8167

NEIL MCGILLICUDDY    Phone:  (716) 645-4461Alternate Phone:      (716) 887-2498

SUNY @ OLD WESTBURY

SAMANTHA QUINN    Phone:  (516) 628-5632

SUNY @ ONEONTA

MELISSA NICOSIA    Phone:  (607) 436-2452

SUNY CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION

ANN TROLENBERG    Phone:  (518) 320-1339

SUNY COLL AG TECH @ COBLESKILL

VACANT    

SUNY COLL AG TECH @ MORRISVILLE

LORI DAVIS    Phone:  (315) 684-6010

SUNY COLL TECH @ ALFRED

MATTHEW RYAN    Phone:  (607) 587-4350

TAMMY WOODS    Phone:  (607) 587-4017

SUNY COLL TECH @ DELHI

CATHY HARRIS    Phone:  (607) 746-4688

SUNY COLLEGE @ BROCKPORT

BARBARA TSCHIDERER    Phone:  (585) 327-4060

PATTI FOLLANSBEE    Phone:  (585) 395-5483

GARY METZ    Phone:  (585) 395-5117

SUNY COLLEGE @ BUFFALO

ANN ELLEMENT    Phone:  (716) 878-6699

BEVERLY MACKENZIE    Phone:  (716) 878-6699

JENNIFER MINET    Phone:  (716) 878-6699

SUNY COLLEGE @ CANTON

AMANDA ROWLEY    Phone:  (315) 386-7404

JOSEPH BRIGGS    Phone:  (315) 386-7404

SUNY COLLEGE @ CORTLAND

MELINDA FERGUSON    Phone:  (607) 753-2101

JOANNA TOBIAS    Phone:  (607) 753-4107

SUNY COLLEGE @ FREDONIA

SUSAN MURPHY    Phone:  (716) 673-3586

SUNY COLLEGE @ GENESEO

SHEILA FREAS    Phone:  (585) 245-5740

ANDREA KLEIN    Phone:  (585) 245-5740

SUNY COLLEGE @ MARITIME

DEBORAH FOUNTAIN-TOOMER    Phone:  (718) 409-7411

SUNY COLLEGE @ NEW PALTZ

DOUGLAS HANLEY    Phone:  (845) 257-2886

SUNY COLLEGE @ OSWEGO

VACANT    

SUNY COLLEGE @ PLATTSBURGH

BEVERLY BURNELL    Phone:  (518) 564-3277

THOMAS SULLIVAN    Phone:  (518) 564-2022

SUNY COLLEGE @ POTSDAM

ADA SANTAFERRA    Phone:  (315) 267-3132

TOBY WHITE    Phone:  (315) 267-2199

SUNY COLLEGE @ PURCHASE

QUI QUI BALASCIO    Phone:  (914) 251-6098

UPSTATE MEDICAL UNIVERSITY

SARAH LEE RITCHIE    Phone:  (315) 464-5760

Back To Top

TAXATION & FINANCE, DEPT. OF

ALBANY OFFICE

MICHELLE ZAPPIA-POMPEY    Phone:  (518) 530-4600

PATRICIA REIHS    Phone:  (518) 530-4281

HAUPPAUGE OFFICE

ALAN KUCK    Phone:  (631) 595-4233

NYC OFFICE

JANET IANNUZZI    Phone:  (347) 390-7570

WESTCHESTER DISTRICT OFFICE

JANET IANNUZZI    Phone:  (347) 390-7570

Back To Top

TEMPORARY & DISABILITY ASSISTANCE

ALBANY OFFICE

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

GLENDALE OFFICE

VACANT    

NYC OFFICE

VACANT    

Back To Top

THRUWAY AUTHORITY

ALBANY OFFICE

PATRICE BURWELL    Phone:  (518) 427-1972

BUFFALO OFFICE

W. JOSEPH SHETLER    Phone:  (716) 646-5420

EAST SYRACUSE DIVISION

KATHLEEN MURPHY    Phone:  (315) 952-2155

TARRYTOWN OFFICE

KIM BEHRENS    Phone:  (914) 332-4419

Back To Top

TRANSPORTATION, DEPARTMENT OF

ALBANY – MAIN OFFICE

MARK WOODS    Phone:  (518) 457-4489

VALORIE MARTIN    Phone:  (518) 457-4489

SCOTT NUSSBAUM    Phone:  (518) 457-4489

REGION 1 - ALBANY

APRIL FIORENTINO    Phone:  (518) 623-3511

EVELYN COONROD    Phone:  (518) 873-9527

NANCY NUDING    Phone:  (518) 457-4489

REGION 10 – LONG ISLAND

JAMES GIANOS    Phone:  (631) 433-3179

RHEA HITTER    Phone:  (631) 952-6168

REGION 11 – NEW YORK CITY

DEBORAH PARKER    Phone:  (718) 482-6494

REGION 2 – UTICA

ALICE ROMANYCH    Phone:  (315) 793-2762

DALE VANDENBERG    Phone:  (315) 723-5457

BRIAN MOORE    Phone:  (518) 853-3441

REGION 3 – SYRACUSE

REBECCA MAURER    Phone:  (315) 214-1497

REGION 4 - ROCHESTER

MARY HOPKINS    Phone:  (585) 750-8976

JERRY JOBSON    Phone:  (585) 272-3399

PAUL MILLER    Phone:  (585) 831-9681

REGION 5 - BUFFALO

JOHN BRODA    Phone:  (716) 438-2671

JOSEPH JOWSEY JR.    Phone:  (716) 864-1161

CONNIE SOBCZYK    Phone:  (716) 847-3014

ROBERT BUTLER    Phone:  (716) 498-2321

PATRICK MADIGAN    Phone:  (716) 847-3014

ELLEN CARL    Phone:  (716) 847-3014

REGION 6 – HORNELL

JON KOEN    Phone:  (607) 427-6760

JOHN MC CUMISKEY    Phone:  (607) 324-8540

KAREN PATTERSON    Phone:  (607) 324-8540

REGION 7

VACANT    

REGION 8 – MID-HUDSON

JOSEPH TAYLOR , JR.    Phone:  (845) 431-5992

RICHARD TRUNCALE    Phone:  (845) 431-5992

MICHAEL DOREO, JR.    Phone:  (845) 431-5992

REGION 9 - BINGHAMTON

MARK TERRY, SR.    Phone:  (607) 721-8599

HAROLD COUSE    Phone:  (607) 968-0265

STEFANO MILIOTO    Phone:  (607) 205-5189

Back To Top

WORKERS’ COMPENSATION BOARD

ALBANY OFFICE

JEAN BRENNAN    Phone:  (518) 457-3242

LOU ANN GAPP    Phone:  (518) 473-1395

RANDY CHURCHILL    Phone:  (518) 473-6356

NYC/LONG ISLAND

HELENE FELDMAN    Phone:  (212) 932-2661

Back To Top

Back to Top